Houses in Central Abbotsford For Sale (Page 2)

 
 
 
 
33039 Malahat Place, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 11AM-1PM
33039 Malahat Place  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,024,999 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 1,978 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

33947 Fern Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
33947 Fern Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$899,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,145 sqft

Listed by Pathway Executives Realty Inc..

57 - 3300 Horn Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
57 - 3300 Horn Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$174,900 House 2 Beds 1 Bath 910 sqft

Listed by Vybe Realty.

3910 Verdon Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
3910 Verdon Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$2,450,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,791 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

1940 Eagle Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
1940 Eagle Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$899,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,778 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

33682 Busby Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
33682 Busby Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,479,000 House 7 Beds 5 Baths 3,990 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

2580 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
2580 Campbell Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$897,000 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 2,374 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford)/Real Broker B.C. Ltd..

33331 Lynn Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
33331 Lynn Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,699,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,496 sqft

Listed by Investa Prime Realty.

7 - 3363 Horn Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
7 - 3363 Horn Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,549,900 House 9 Beds 7 Baths 5,250 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

3762 Nanaimo Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
3762 Nanaimo Crescent  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,049,900 House 3 Beds 4 Baths 2,268 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Executives Realty.

2739 Sheffield Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
2739 Sheffield Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,298,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,575 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

2976 Willband Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
2976 Willband Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,069,900 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,558 sqft

Listed by Westmont Realty Inc..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Schreder Brothers for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.